تبلیغات
 .‧•☂ aLwAyS ⅋ FoReVeR ☂•‧. - ☂ Lee Ji Eun ☂
























.‧•☂ aLwAyS ⅋ FoReVeR ☂•‧.

⋅∘◉ ℳy ◔✗y Ǥℯ♑ ƧS 5ℴ1 ◉∘⋅

سلام سلام سلام

خوفیــــــــــــن ؟؟؟


نماز روزه هاتون قبووولـ ... !!!

امروز با عکسای لی جی ایون یا همون iu درخدمتم ... 



♫ لی جی ایون ♫

 

Stage Name: IU (아이유 - iu , to be specific )
Real Name: Lee Ji Eun (
이지은)
Birthday: May 16th, 1993 (Korean age: 20, Western age: 19)
Debut Date: September 18, 2008
Height: 161.7 cm / approx 5'3.6"
Weight: 44.9 kg / approx 99 lbs
Blood Type: A
School: Dongduk Women's High School
Hobbies: Reading
Specialty: Singing
Favourite Star: Gummy, Ha Dong Kyun, Taeyang
Favourite Actor: Kang Ji Hwan, Jung Tae Yang, Han Ji Min
Favourite Musicians: Kim Tae Woo, Gummy, Tamia
Ideal Type: Yoo Ah In

Other Facts:
From LOEN Entertainment
Both Gummy, Toy and Jung Jae Hyung have praised her on her potential.


Red and White Mushroom

MoOoOoRe

















































































































































 















































وووایـــ .. چ کوشولو ...



...

DoNt foRgEt cOmMeNt]



By E!!


برچسب ها :

نوشته شده در سه شنبه 17 مرداد 1391 ساعت 05:24 ق.ظ توسط ◗ℳℴℛvAℛi❦ ❦ :.comment |


(تعداد کل صفحات:[cb:pages_total]) [cb:pages_no]